Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal Live
Albania Super league
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 0 KS Kukesi
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 0 Teuta Durres
Algeria Division 1
2014-09-19 15:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 2 - 0 MC Oran
2014-09-19 16:45:00 CS Constantine 2 - 2 MC El Eulma
Algeria Division 2
2014-09-19 15:00:00 A Bou Saada - US Chaouia
2014-09-19 15:00:00 AB Merouana - ESM Kolea
2014-09-19 15:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - WA Tlemcen
2014-09-19 15:00:00 DRB Tadjenant - JSM Bejaia
2014-09-19 15:00:00 OM Medea - MC Saida
2014-09-19 15:00:00 USM Blida - CRB Ain Fakroun
2014-09-19 15:00:00 USMM Hadjout - RC Relizane
2014-09-19 17:00:00 CA Batna - AS Khroub
Argentine Division 1
2014-09-19 23:30:00 Quilmes - Lanus
Australia Victorian Division 1
2014-09-19 10:30:00 Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 0 Springvale White Eagles
Austria Erste Division
2014-09-19 16:30:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2014-09-19 16:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 2 - 2 FC Liefering
2014-09-19 16:30:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 LASK Linz
2014-09-19 16:30:00 SKN St. Polten 1 - 0 Kapfenberg
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Mattersburg - SV Horn
Austrian Regionalliga East
2014-09-19 17:00:00 First Wien 1894 2 - 0 SV Stegersbach
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 4 - 0 St.Polten Amateure
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Wiener SC 3 - 1 Neusiedl
2014-09-19 17:30:00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 SV Schwechat
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Parndorf 0 - 1 SR Donaufeld Wien
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
2014-09-19 15:59:00 SAK Klagenfurt 0 - 2 Wallern
2014-09-19 17:00:00 SC Weiz 0 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2014-09-19 17:00:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Sturm Graz (Youth)
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 1 - 3 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2014-09-19 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 - 1 Union St.Florian
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 1 - 0 Lafnitz
Austrian Regionalliga West
2014-09-19 17:00:00 SV Seekirchen 3 - 0 Kufstein
2014-09-19 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 0 Viessmann SC Hard
2014-09-19 17:00:00 TSV Neumarkt 3 - 0 St. Johann
Bahrain Division 2
2014-09-19 15:30:00 Stella Club - Al-Tadhmon
2014-09-19 15:30:00 Al-Budaiya - Isa Town
Belgian Jupiler League
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Charleroi - Zulte-Waregem
Belgium - 2e Klasse
2014-09-19 18:30:00 RAEC Mons - KVSK Lommel
Brazil Serie B
2014-09-19 22:30:00 Joinville SC - Atletico Clube Goianiense
2014-09-19 22:30:00 America FC Natal RN - Portuguesa Desportos
Bulgaria Premier
2014-09-19 14:00:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 Cherno More Varna
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2014-09-19 00:30:00 London City 1 - 0 Serbian White Eagles
Colombia Copa Cup
2014-09-19 00:30:00 Deportes Quindio 0 - 0 America de Cali
2014-09-19 01:00:00 Cortulua 1 - 1 Valledupar FC
CONCACAF Champions League
2014-09-19 02:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 2 - 4 Herediano
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2014-09-19 00:15:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Rosario Central
2014-09-19 00:15:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 1 CA River Plate
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
2014-09-19 00:10:00 Brazil (w) 2 - 0 Chile (w)
2014-09-19 22:00:00 Colombia (w) - Peru (w)
Croatia 1.Division
2014-09-19 15:59:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 Zadar
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2014-09-19 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 2 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2014-09-19 18:15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
Danish SAS Ligaen
2014-09-19 16:30:00 Randers FC 1 - 0 Silkeborg
Denmark Division 1
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Skive IK 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 0 AB Copenhagen
Denmark Youth U19
2014-09-19 15:30:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U19 1 - 3 FC Kobenhavn U19
2014-09-19 15:45:00 Randers Freja U19 - Aalborg BK U19
England U21 Premier League
2014-09-19 12:00:00 Norwich City U21 5 - 0 Leicester City U21
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Fulham U21 - West Ham U21
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U21 - Stoke City U21
Estonia Meistri Liiga
2014-09-19 14:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 5 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
2014-09-19 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2 JK Sillamae Kalev
Finland Veikkausliga
2014-09-19 15:30:00 Jaro 3 - 2 KuPs
France Ligue 2
2014-09-19 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre - Ajaccio
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Stade Brestois - AC Arles-Avignon
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Creteil - Clermont
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 2 - 0 Dijon
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC - Angers
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Chateauroux - Nancy
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Niort - Valenciennes
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Sochaux - Nimes
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Tours - Orleans US 45
French Championnat Amateur Group C
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Marignane - Sete FC
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers - Le Pontet US
French Championnat Amateur Group D
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Pau FC - Vitre
French Ligue 1
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Bordeaux - Evian Thonon Gaillard
French Nationa League
2014-09-19 18:00:00 GS Consolat Marseille - Avranches
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Boulogne - USL Dunkerque
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Bourg Peronnas - Strasbourg
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Paris FC - Istres
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Bastia CA - JA Le Poire Sur Vie
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Epinal - Frejus St-Raphael
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Colomiers - Amiens
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Vendee Lucon - Chambly Fc
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Colmar - Red Star FC 93
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Tenerife Futsal - Marfil Santa Coloma Futsal
2014-09-19 19:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal - CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
2014-09-19 19:00:00 A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal - DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
German Bundesliga
2014-09-19 18:30:00 SC Freiburg - Hertha Berlin
German Bundesliga 2
2014-09-19 16:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
2014-09-19 16:30:00 Vfr Aalen 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2014-09-19 16:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 St. Pauli
German Division 3
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Unterhaching 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
2014-09-19 15:59:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 3 - 0 TSV Buchbach
2014-09-19 16:30:00 SV Seligenporten - Nurnberg (Youth)
2014-09-19 16:30:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 4 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Eintracht Bamberg 1 - 1 SV Schalding Heining
2014-09-19 17:00:00 FC Augsburg II 2 - 1 SV Heimstetten
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 1 - 0 FC Memmingen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
2014-09-19 17:30:00 BV Cloppenburg 4 - 0 SV Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Magdeburg 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
Germany - Regionalliga Sued
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Saarbrucken 2 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Nottingen
Germany - Regionalliga West
2014-09-19 17:10:00 VfL Bochum (Youth) 1 - 3 Wiedenbruck
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Holland Eredivisie
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Willem II - NAC Breda
Holland Jupiler League
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Achilles - FC Oss
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Den Bosch 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Eindhoven
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) - Sparta Rotterdam
2014-09-19 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Stormvogels/Telstar - FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2014-09-19 18:00:00 VVV Venlo - Almere City FC
Hungary NB ? East
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Csakvari TK - SOROKSAR
Hungary NB I
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Pecsi MFC 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
Hungary U21 League
2014-09-19 12:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC U21 2 - 1 Dunaujvaros Pase(U21)
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Fehervar Videoton U21 3 - 1 KaposvarU21
International Friendly
2014-09-19 09:30:00 Sydney FC 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Iran League
2014-09-19 12:30:00 Gostaresh Folad 3 - 2 Zob Ahan
2014-09-19 12:30:00 Saipa 4 - 0 Padideh Mashhad
2014-09-19 13:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 2 Naft Tehran
2014-09-19 14:00:00 Peykan 1 - 0 Malavan
2014-09-19 14:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 1 Foolad Khozestan
Ireland Division 1
2014-09-19 19:00:00 Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers II
2014-09-19 19:00:00 Wexford (Youth) - Waterford United
Ireland Premier League
2014-09-19 18:05:00 Bray Wanderers - St. Patricks Athletic
2014-09-19 18:45:00 Athlone Town - Bohemians
Israel B League
2014-09-19 10:00:00 FC Givat Olga 1 - 0 Beitar Nahariya
2014-09-19 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2014-09-19 11:00:00 Hapoel Morasha 1 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2014-09-19 11:30:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 - 1 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2014-09-19 11:30:00 Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2014-09-19 11:30:00 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel 4 - 1 Hapoel Beit She'any
2014-09-19 11:30:00 Hapoel Azor 3 - 2 Maccabi Beer Sheva
2014-09-19 11:30:00 Shikun HaMizrah 3 - 0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2014-09-19 11:45:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 2 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2014-09-19 12:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2014-09-19 12:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2014-09-19 12:00:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2014-09-19 12:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 4 - 2 Kafr Qasim
2014-09-19 12:00:00 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Bnei Majd Kurum
Israel Leumit League
2014-09-19 12:30:00 Ironi Tiberias 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2014-09-19 12:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 2 Hapoel Afula
2014-09-19 13:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Italian Serie B
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Carpi 2 - 2 Trapani
2014-09-19 19:00:00 Spezia - ACD Virtus Entella
Italy C1A
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Alessandria 2 - 2 Pavia
Italy Lega Pro
2014-09-19 18:45:00 Lecce - Reggina
J-League Division 2
2014-09-19 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Yokohama FC
Jordan Premier League
2014-09-19 14:00:00 Al-Baq's 0 - 1 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
2014-09-19 14:00:00 That Ras 0 - 0 Shabab AlOrdon
2014-09-19 16:30:00 Al Faisaly 2 - 0 Al Hussein Irbid
K-National League
2014-09-19 10:00:00 Changwon City 3 - 1 Yongin City FC
2014-09-19 10:00:00 Incheon Korail 2 - 2 Gangneung City
2014-09-19 10:00:00 Gimhae City 0 - 0 Mokpo City
Kuwait League
2014-09-19 15:20:00 Kazma 1 - 1 Al-Salibikhaet
2014-09-19 17:40:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) - Al-Jahra
2014-09-19 17:40:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) - Al Fahaheel SC
2014-09-19 17:40:00 Al Fahaheel SC 1 - 3 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Latvia - 1. Division
2014-09-19 15:00:00 FK Daugava Riga 3 - 1 FC Jurmala
Lithuania - 1.Division
2014-09-19 15:00:00 Alytis Alytus 0 - 4 Atlantas Klaipeda
Lithuania - 2.Division
2014-09-19 12:00:00 FK MRU 2 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius C
2014-09-19 12:00:00 Stumbras 1 - 1 Utenis Utena
Luxembourg National Division
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Progres Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch
Malta First Division League
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Gzira United - Rabat Ajax
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Gzira United - Rabat Ajax
Moldova Division 2
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani B 2 - 2 Budai
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Real Succes 2 - 3 Edinet
2014-09-19 13:00:00 CF Intersport Aroma - Speranta Nisporeni
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Gagauziya - FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2014-09-19 13:00:00 FC Sheriff B - Victoria Bardar
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2014-09-19 13:00:00 FC Costuleni 4 - 2 FC Academia Chisinau
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 2 - 0 FC Tiraspol
Morocco Super League
2014-09-19 18:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech - KAC de Kenitra
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Brann 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Omani League
2014-09-19 13:30:00 busher 1 - 0 Saham
2014-09-19 14:35:00 Al-Seeb 0 - 1 Al Shabab(OMA)
2014-09-19 15:30:00 Al-Khaboora 0 - 1 Sur Club
Peru Primera Division
2014-09-19 19:00:00 Sporting Cristal - Universitario De Deportes
Poland - 4. Liga
2014-09-19 15:59:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Poland Liga 1
2014-09-19 15:59:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin
Portugal Primera Liga
2014-09-19 19:30:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira
Primera Division de Paraguay -
2014-09-19 23:00:00 General Diaz - Guarani CA
Qatar League
2014-09-19 15:00:00 Al Khor SC 0 - 2 Al-Sailiya
2014-09-19 15:00:00 Al Jaish (QAT) 0 - 1 Lekhwia
2014-09-19 17:15:00 Al-Arabi SC 4 - 0 Al Shamal
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier
2014-09-19 14:00:00 FK Inter Baku 7 - 0 FK Baku
Romania - Divizia A
2014-09-19 15:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 3 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
2014-09-19 18:00:00 FCM Targu Mures - Rapid Bucuresti
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2
2014-09-19 15:59:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 2 - 1 CS Autocatania Caransebes
Russia Div 2 South
2014-09-19 12:00:00 FK Angusht Nazran 1 - 0 FK Astrakhan
2014-09-19 12:30:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2014-09-19 12:30:00 Anzhi-II 0 - 1 Mitos Novocherkassk
2014-09-19 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk
2014-09-19 13:00:00 TSK Simferopol 4 - 0 Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
2014-09-19 13:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi II 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2014-09-19 14:00:00 FK Afips 2 - 1 FK Biolog
2014-09-19 14:30:00 Spartak Nalchik 2 - 2 Stavropolye-2009
2014-09-19 15:00:00 SKChF Sevastopol 0 - 0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Russia Premier League
2014-09-19 15:59:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
Russia Youth Championship League
2014-09-19 07:00:00 Ufa Youth 2 - 2 FK Ural Youth
2014-09-19 09:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R)
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 3 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2014-09-19 15:50:00 Abha 1 - 2 Alwatani
Saudi Arabia Professional League
2014-09-19 17:20:00 Al Hilal 3 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
2014-09-19 17:20:00 Najran SC 1 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2014-09-19 17:45:00 Al Khaleej Club - Al Hilal
2014-09-19 17:45:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) - Najran SC
Scottish Premiership
2014-09-19 18:45:00 Partick Thistle - Saint Mirren
Singapore League
2014-09-19 11:30:00 Geylang United FC 1 - 1 Tanjong Pagar Utd
Slovakia 2. Liga
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Bodva Moldava n.Bodvou 0 - 1 Michalovce
South Africa First League
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Santos Cape Town 4 - 2 Sivutsa Stars
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Garankuwa United - Milano United
Spanish Primera Division
2014-09-19 19:00:00 Elche - Eibar
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Stenungsunds IF 2 - 1 Ytterby IS
Sweden Superettan
2014-09-19 16:30:00 Oster 5 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2014-09-19 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 4 - 0 Gefle IF
Switzerland Cup
2014-09-19 17:30:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 1 Thun
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2014-09-19 15:59:00 Manisaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
2014-09-19 15:59:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Adanaspor
Turkish Super Liga
2014-09-19 17:00:00 Eskisehirspor 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi
UAE Federation Cup
2014-09-19 13:30:00 Al Taawon 0 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun
2014-09-19 13:35:00 Al Shaab 2 - 0 Al-Khaleej UAE
UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
2014-09-19 13:30:00 Portugal U17 3 - 0 Northern Ireland U17
2014-09-19 13:30:00 Slovenia U17 - Turkey U17
2014-09-19 13:30:00 Slovenia U17 5 - 0 Turkey U17
Ukraine U21 Liga
2014-09-19 10:00:00 Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 1 - 1 FC Vorskla U21
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Metalurh D. U21 4 - 1 Illichivets U21
Uzbekistan Oliy Liga
2014-09-19 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor
Wales Premier League
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Connah's QN - Rhyl FC
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Port Talbot - Aberystwyth Town
2014-09-19 18:45:00 Bangor City FC - Prestatyn Town FC
2014-09-19 18:45:00 Bala Town - The New Saints
Welsh Football League First Division
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Afan Lido - Garden Village
2014-09-19 18:30:00 Monmouth Town - Taffs Well
Yemen League Division 1
2014-09-19 12:45:00 Shab Hadramawt - Fhman
2014-09-19 12:45:00 Al-Telal 0 - 2 Al Ahli Sanaa
2014-09-19 12:45:00 Al Wehda Aden 1 - 0 Sabbab Al-Jeel
2014-09-19 12:50:00 Shaab Ibb 2 - 0 Al-Yarmok Rawda
2014-09-19 12:50:00 Al Saqr Taiz - Al Wehda Sanaa
2014-09-19 12:50:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 2 - 0 Ittihad Ibb
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Shaab Ibb - Al-Yarmok Rawda
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Shab Hadramawt - Fhman
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Al-Telal - Al Ahli Sanaa
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Al Saqr Taiz - Al Wehda Sanaa
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Al Wehda Aden - Sabbab Al-Jeel
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Al Oruba (UAE) - Ittihad Ibb
2014-09-19 13:00:00 Al-Shola - Al Helal Al-Sahely